VOX amPlug 3 AC30

Price History
• Amplifier Type: Headphone Amplifier
• Compact headphone amplifier for electric guitar
• Replicates the VOX AC30 sound with two channels
• Built-in effects: Tremolo, Chorus, Delay, Reverb
• Rhythm function with 9 patterns
• Connections: Headphones and AUX jack
• Powered by 2 AAA batteries or rechargeable cells
• Dimensions: Height 39 mm, Width 87 mm, Depth 33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VOX amPlug 3 AC30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vox amPlug 3 AC30 Guitar Headphone Amplifier AP3-AC
Vox amPlug 3 AC30 Guitar Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Vox amPlug3 AP3-AC - Guitar Pocket Headphone Amplifier - AC30
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact headphone amplifier for electric guitar
Replicates the VOX AC30 sound with two channels
Built-in effects: Tremolo, Chorus, Delay, Reverb
Rhythm function with 9 patterns
Connections: Headphones and AUX jack
Powered by 2 AAA batteries or rechargeable cells
Dimensions: Height 39 mm, Width 87 mm, Depth 33 mm
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Headphone Amplifier

Price History

1M 3M
VOX amPlug 3 AC30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VOX

VOX Valvenergy Silk Drive
£120.61
VOX Valvenergy Silk DriveCompare 1 Prices
VOX V847
£100.99
VOX V847Compare 2 Prices
VOX Mini5 Rhythm
£96.05
VOX Mini5 RhythmCompare 2 Prices
VOX VX I
£78.50
VOX VX ICompare 2 Prices
VOX amPlug 3 Modern Bass
£61.94
VOX amPlug 3 Modern BassCompare 1 Prices
VOX VFS3
£79.84
VOX VFS3Compare 1 Prices
VOX V846 Vintage
£285.00
VOX V846 VintageCompare 2 Prices
VOX amPlug 2 Lead
£30.99
VOX amPlug 2 LeadCompare 1 Prices
VOX amPlug 3 UK Drive
£48.99
VOX amPlug 3 UK DriveCompare 1 Prices
VOX VFS5
£79.00
VOX VFS5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall MS-2C
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Mini-Lion
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Mini
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LD Systems LDI 02
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VOX amPlug 3 Bass
£41.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blackstar Fly 3
£45.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
NUX Mighty Plug
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VOX amPlug 3 AC30
intaaudio
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel