Blackstar Fly 3
Manufacturer: Blackstar
- Electric Guitar Amplifiers
- Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
- Max. Output Power per Channel: 3 W
- Nominal Power Handling: total 3 W
- Number of Channels: 2
- Sound Effects: Delay
- Buil-In Speakers: Yes
- Speaker Size: 3 "
Price History
1M 3M
Blackstar Fly 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Blackstar
Popular Products

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38

Roland Cube Street EX
£569.00

Roland Cube Street Mini
£159.00

Boss Katana-Air
£298.00

Boss Cube Street II
£568.87

Positive Grid Spark 2
£219.95

Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£229.00

VOX amPlug 3 AC30
£48.00

dbx 286s
£180.00

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Blackstar Fly 3 LT Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier, 3-Watts FLY3-LT
Blackstar Fly 3 LT Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier, 3-Watts, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 PSU Official Power Supply for Fly 3 Mini Portable Amplifier.
Blackstar Fly 3 PSU Official Power Supply for Fly 3 Mini Portable Amplifier. Official Fly 3 Power Adaptor For Blackstar Fly 3 Mini Amplifier

£54.57
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 Mini Battery Powered 3-Watt Amplifier FLY3
Blackstar Fly 3 Mini Battery Powered 3-Watt Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar FLY 3 3-Watt Mini Guitar Amplifier (Black) FLY3
The black Blackstar FLY 3 is a versatile 3W mini guitar amplifier with Clean and Overdrive channels, a built-in digital "tape" delay effect,

£87.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Black Portable Battery Powered Mini FLY 3, black / FLY3
Blackstar Fly 3 Black Portable Battery Powered Mini FLY 3, black /, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers

£94.89
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3-3-watt 1x3 inch Compact Mini Guitar FLY 3, black / FLY3
Blackstar Fly 3-3-watt 1x3 inch Compact Mini Guitar FLY 3, black /, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers

£96.62
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 Black Portable Battery Powered Mini Electric Guitar Amp MP3 Line In & 69d6fa82b9379baacff564eb
Fly 3 Black Portable Battery Powered Mini Electric Guitar Amp MP3 Line In &, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers

£101.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W175 mm x H136 mm x D107 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 1 kg |
| Amplifier Type: | Transistor Combo |
|---|---|
| Max. Output Power per Channel: | 3 W |
| Nominal Power Handling: | total 3 W |
| Number of Channels: | 2 |
| Sound Effects: | Delay |
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
| Speaker Size: | 3 " |
| Connections: | 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones |
| Power supply: Battery, power adapter |
Price History
1M 3M
Blackstar Fly 3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products