Laney LX10

Price History
• 5-inch driver for open, clear sound
• 2-band EQ for tone control
• Built-in DRIVE switch for distortion effects
• Mini-jack aux-in for backing tracks
• Headphone output for quiet practice
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laney LX10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Laney LX10-RED Guitar Combo Amp, Red (NEW)
Laney LX10-RED Guitar Combo Amp, Red (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Laney LX10B Bass Guitar Practice Amplifier (NEW)
Laney LX10B Bass Guitar Practice Amplifier (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Laney LX10B Bass Guitar Amp -10 Watt, 2 EQ combo portable practise guitar amplifier perfect for beginners. Headphone out for silent practise and Aux
Laney LX10B Bass Guitar Amp -10 Watt, 2 EQ combo portable practise guitar amplifier perfect for beginners. Headphone out for silent practise and Aux...
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
Laney LX10B Bass Guitar Amp -10 Watt, 2 EQ combo portable practise guitar amplifier perfect for beginners. Headphone out for silent practise and Aux
prodImage
£90.24
£94.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Laney LX Series LX10 - Guitar Combo Amp - 10W - 5 inch Woofer, Black LX-10
Laney LX Series LX10 - Guitar Combo Amp - 10W - 5 inch Woofer, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Laney LX10B Bass Guitar Amp -10 Watt, 2 EQ combo portable practise guitar amplif
Ideal for beginners and intermediate players - the LX10B is a 10 watt simple-to-use and compact amplifier combo designed specifically for bass guitar.
prodImage
£93.71
£96.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Laney LX10 Combo Electric Guitar Amp - 10W compact amp perfect for beginners - H
Perfect for Beginners & Easy to Carry - The Laney LX10 is an ideal plug and play starter amp for new guitarists. With a simple easy to use...
prodImage
£93.71
£96.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
5-inch driver for open, clear sound
2-band EQ for tone control
Built-in DRIVE switch for distortion effects
Mini-jack aux-in for backing tracks
Headphone output for quiet practice
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Laney LX10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laney

Laney LX15B
£94.93
Laney LX15BCompare 5 Prices
Laney Monolith Distortion
£111.12
Laney Monolith DistortionCompare 2 Prices
Laney AH40
£189.00
Laney AH40Compare 2 Prices
Laney The Custard Factory Comp
£125.00
Laney The Custard Factory CompCompare 1 Prices
Laney Blackheath
£99.99
Laney BlackheathCompare 1 Prices
Laney LA15C
£92.00
Laney LA15CCompare 5 Prices
Laney Ministack Iron
£136.22
Laney Ministack IronCompare 1 Prices
Laney CXP-115
£350.00
Laney CXP-115Compare 5 Prices
Laney Lionheart L5T-112
£739.02
Laney Lionheart L5T-112Compare 1 Prices
Laney CXP-112
£319.88
Laney CXP-112Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp
£61.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
NUX Mighty Plug
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MG15G
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut 10E
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
VOX VX I
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Mini
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut 15E
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laney LX10
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel