Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth

Price History
• Amplifier
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 3 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Sound Effects: Delay
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 3 "
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W17.5 mm x H13.6 mm x D10.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blackstar FLY 3 Bluetooth Mini Amp, 3W, 2 Channels, Patented ISF, Digital Tape D BA102018-H
Blackstar FLY 3 Bluetooth Mini Amp, 3W, 2 Channels, Patented ISF, Digital Tape D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Mini Guitar Amplifier
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Mini Guitar Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£113.32
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C Powered by a built-in rechargeable battery via USB-C Jam,
prodImage
£150.00
£153.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C Powered by a built-in rechargeable battery via USB-C Jam,
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackstar Fly 3 CHARGE Bluetooth Mini Guitar Amplifier
Blackstar Fly 3 CHARGE Bluetooth Mini Guitar Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£119.73
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 Charge BA220010-H
Blackstar Fly 3 Charge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C Powered by a built-in rechargeable battery via USB-C Jam,
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 mm x H13.6 mm x D10.7 mm
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Max. Output Power per Channel:3 W
Number of Channels:2
Sound Effects:Delay
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:3 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£74.97
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£371.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 2 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
£1,100.00
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 HeadCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VOX PF10
£105.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
VOX Mini Go 3
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 15 Watt Howitzer
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney Prism Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Orange Crush 20
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty 8BT MKII
£115.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
VOX Mini5 Rhythm
£96.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Hornet Black
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson MD2 Pro
£95.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£113.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel