Fender Mustang Micro Plus

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
from £123.17to £179.006 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Amplifier Type: Headphone Amplifier
• Headphone amplifier for electric guitar with 100 user-configurable presets
• 25 amp models for versatile clean and high-gain tones
• Adjustable global EQ and Bluetooth audio streaming
• Up to six hours of uninterrupted playtime
• Dimensions: Height 5.1 cm, Length 10.2 cm, Width 7.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Ultra-Compact Advanced Personal Guitar Amplifier 2311600000
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Ultra-Compact Advanced Personal Guitar Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£123.17
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang Micro Plus - Guitar Headphone Amp 2311600000
Mustang Micro Plus - Guitar Headphone Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fender MICROPLUS Mustang Micro Guitar Amp
Description: A massive technological leap that adds a screen, a tuner, and deep customization. As of January 2026 , it received a free "Bass...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Micro Guitar Amplifier (NEW) 2311600000
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Micro Guitar Amplifier (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£127.10
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Headphone Amplifier
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier 2311600000
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£138.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Headphone amplifier for electric guitar with 100 user-configurable presets
25 amp models for versatile clean and high-gain tones
Adjustable global EQ and Bluetooth audio streaming
Up to six hours of uninterrupted playtime
Dimensions: Height 5.1 cm, Length 10.2 cm, Width 7.6 cm
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Headphone Amplifier

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fenton FPL500
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Tone Pocket
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MG15GR
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Frontman 20G
£117.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Hornet Black
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty 8BT MKII
£116.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenton FPL700
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
intaaudio
prodImage
£123.17
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£127.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel