Mooer 006 Classic Deluxe

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer 006 Classic Deluxe
from £90.00to £104.403 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Guitar Pre Amp for US Classic Deluxe Sound
• Bundle with Pedalsafe and Effects Processor
• Based on Fender Blues Deluxe
• Speaker Cabinet Simulation for Direct Connection to Audio Interface or PA
• Independent 3-Band EQ, Gain, and Volume Controls for Each Channel
• Footswitch Operation with 2 Different Modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer 006 Classic Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mooer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Micro Preamp 006 Classic Deluxe Guitar Effect Pedal Fender Blues Deluxe MMPA6
Mooer Micro Preamp 006 Classic Deluxe Guitar Effect Pedal Fender Blues Deluxe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer Micro PreAmp006 Guitar Micro Preamp Pedal 0052710
006 based on Fender Blues deluxe The speaker cabin simulation allows the user to connect directly to a sound card, powered monitor or P. A. Independent 3-band EQ, gain and volume controls for each channel Speaker enclosure simulation on/off 2 different operating modes for foot switch operation. On / Off or Channel A / B
prodImage
£93.08
£112.08
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Mooer Micro Preamp 06 Us Classic: Deluxe
Mooer Micro Preamp 06 Us Classic: Deluxe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar Pre Amp for US Classic Deluxe Sound
Bundle with Pedalsafe and Effects Processor
Based on Fender Blues Deluxe
Speaker Cabinet Simulation for Direct Connection to Audio Interface or PA
Independent 3-Band EQ, Gain, and Volume Controls for Each Channel
Footswitch Operation with 2 Different Modes

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer 006 Classic Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£63.19
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Micro Preamp 010 Two Stones
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RV-5
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Chorus
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Octave Reverb
£89.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M107 Phase 100
£90.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Tone Corset
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£89.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix 1# Echo
£90.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Satisfaction Plus
£90.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer 006 Classic Deluxe
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£93.08
Shipping: £19.00
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel