Electro Harmonix Stereo Pulsar

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Stereo Pulsar
from £64.49to £69.003 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Analog tremolo
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Stereo Pulsar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro Harmonix Stereo Pulsar Pedal for Electric Guitar Silver 58553
Stereo Output Triangle Wave Mode to create smooth modulation effects Tough and compact die hard chassis
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Stereo Pulsar Guitar Pedal Space Filling Smooth Modulation STEREOPULSAR
Electro-Harmonix Stereo Pulsar Guitar Pedal Space Filling Smooth Modulation, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Nano Pulsar Analogue Variable Shape Stereo Tremolo Effects P...
Electro-Harmonix Nano Pulsar Analogue Variable Shape Stereo Tremolo Effects P..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Analog tremolo
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Stereo Pulsar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Mod Factory MKII
£64.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss OD-3
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Jet Engine
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Soul Shiver
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech DOD Phasor 201
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CE-5
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mooer Baby water
£63.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Micro Drummer ii
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Blues Mood
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Stereo Pulsar
Music Shop Clearance
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel