Mooer Noise Killer

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Noise Killer
from £62.00to £65.004 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Noise Reduction
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Control: Threshold
• Switch: Hard, Soft
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mooer Noise Killer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Micro Compact Noise Killler Noise Gate Pedal, MNG1
Mooer Micro Compact Noise Killler Noise Gate Pedal, MNG1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer Micro Series - Noise Killer - Noise Reducer Guitar / FX Pedal - BRAND NEW MNG1
Mooer Micro Series - Noise Killer - Noise Reducer Guitar / FX Pedal - BRAND NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Audio Noise Killer Electric Guitar Effect Pedal MNG1
Mooer Audio Noise Killer Electric Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer Audio Noise Killer Noise Reducer Effect Pedal MOOER-NOISEK
Mooer Audio Noise Killer Noise Reducer Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93.5 mm
Weight:160 g
Other
True Bypass
Control: Threshold
Switch: Hard, Soft
Playback
Effect Type:Noise Reduction
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Mooer Noise Killer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer EchoVerb
£67.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Triangolo
£61.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DS-2
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix East River Drive
£61.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer King Ensemble
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zoom A2
£62.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mooer Blues Mood
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BD-2
£55.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Noise Killer
stringslingers
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel