Intellijel Tetrapad

• Eurorack Module
• Performance touch controller
• Pressure sensitive
• Various modes
• 4 touch zones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Dimensions: D19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellijel Tetrapad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellijel Tetrapad Multidimensional Performance Touch Controller Module TETRAPAD-3U
Intellijel Tetrapad Multidimensional Performance Touch Controller Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£275.22
Shipping: Free
Intellijel Tete Tetrapad Expander Module TETE-3U
Intellijel Tete Tetrapad Expander Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£275.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D19 mm
Settings
Performance touch controller
Pressure sensitive
Various modes
4 touch zones
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Intellijel Tetrapad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Korg Monologue
£289.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£343.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-1320 Medieval
£295.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Texture Lab
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PRO-800
£285.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-133 K.O. II 64 MB
£304.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intellijel Tetrapad
junorecords
prodImage
£275.22
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£275.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel