Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG
from £152.01to £190.984 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• Audio Interface
• Set Consisting of: Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG, USB cable, software package (Analog Lab Intro, Arturia FX, Ableton Live Lite, Steinberg Cubase LE, Steinberg Cubasis, Izotope VEA, Hindenburg PRO, Auto-Tune Unlimited, Splice Creator Plan)
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones (6.3 mm), Microphone, USB-A, USB-C, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Number of Channels: 2
• Phantom Power: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG Portable 2x2 USB Audio Interface 810132
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG Portable 2x2 USB Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£152.01
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG - Dual USB 2-in / 2-out Audio Interface (White) 810132
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG - Dual USB 2-in / 2-out Audio Interface (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Arturia - MiniFuse 2 OTG - Audio & MIDI Interface with Creative Software for Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar, USBC/USBA - White
Capture, create, stream: Route audio between multiple devices and external hardware with ease. Whether you’re streaming, producing, or recording, MiniFuse 2 OTG delivers class-leading sound quality and a mobile-friendly design. Do more with dual USB: Record or playback with a mobile device, stream & record with dual USB, record instruments or mics, share audio between two computers, mix with headphones, and monitor speaker outputs. Ready for mobile: Compatible with mobile & tablet devices (see arturia.com for detailed compatibility). OTG USB is compatible with 44.1 and 48kHz sampling rates. The Fuse ecosystem: Exclusive tips & tutorials, a dedicated online portal, and complimentary intros to world-class mixing services help you get more from your setup.
prodImage
£190.98
£199.71
Shipping: £8.73
with shipping: £8.73
More offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG - Dual USB 2-in / 2-out Audio Interface (White) 810132
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG - Dual USB 2-in / 2-out Audio Interface (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones (6.3 mm), Microphone, USB-A, USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x H43 mm x D100 mm
Weight:441 g
Set Consisting of
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG, USB cable, software package (Analog Lab Intro, Arturia FX, Ableton Live Lite, Steinberg Cubase LE, Steinberg Cubasis, Izotope VEA, Hindenburg PRO, Auto-Tune Unlimited, Splice Creator Plan)
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Number of Channels:2
Phantom Power:Yes
OTG port available
Loopback function

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£320.99
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
£590.04
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure Motiv MVX2U
£153.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 3rd Gen
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Vocaster Two Studio
£158.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient EVO 8
£160.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha UR22MK3
£143.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Polar 2
£150.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:Mixer Pro-X
£142.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix24
£164.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Rubix22
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG
junorecords
prodImage
£152.01
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£190.98
Shipping: £8.73
intaaudio
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel