Headrush Core
- Guitar effects, amp modeler, and vocal processor
- Extensive library of guitar, bass, and vocal effects
- Realistic amp, cabinet, and microphone modeling
- Built-in amp cloner for favorite amplifiers and pedals
- 7-inch touchscreen with user-friendly interface
- Looper with 5-minute duration and MIDI synchronization
- Tour-ready steel chassis, dimensions: H: 75 D: 236 W: 408 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Headrush Core
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Zoom G2
£56.57

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£261.39

Mooer GE100
£88.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HeadRush Core - Guitar and Vocal Multi Core Effects Amp Modeling Proce
HeadRush Core - Guitar and Vocal Multi Core Effects Amp Modeling Processor with Cloning, Looper, Antares Auto-Tune, Wi-Fi, Touchscreen, and...

£840.00
£842.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HEADRUSH Core Guitar and Vocal Multi Core Effects Amp Modeling Processor with Cloning 690fb6b761b23a47604733ea
Core Guitar and Vocal Multi Core Effects Amp Modeling Processor with Cloning, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects

£928.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Guitar effects, amp modeler, and vocal processor |
| Extensive library of guitar, bass, and vocal effects |
| Realistic amp, cabinet, and microphone modeling |
| Built-in amp cloner for favorite amplifiers and pedals |
| 7-inch touchscreen with user-friendly interface |
| Looper with 5-minute duration and MIDI synchronization |
| Tour-ready steel chassis, dimensions: H: 75 D: 236 W: 408 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Headrush Core
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products