DigiTech Whammy 5

Manufacturer: DigiTech
DigiTech Whammy 5
from £143.50to £251.996 offersManufacturer: DigiTech
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Harmony, Detune and Whammy
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• True Bypass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DigiTech Whammy 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet Pedal (NEW) RICOCHET-V-00
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
DigiTech Whammy 5th Generation Pitch Shifting Guitar Pedal WHAMMYV-02 WHAMMYV02
DigiTech Whammy 5th Generation Pitch Shifting Guitar Pedal WHAMMYV-02, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Digitech Whammy 5 Polyphonic Pitch Shifter Pedal
Digitech Whammy 5 Polyphonic Pitch Shifter Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£199.00
£202.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Digitech Whammy 5 Guitar Effects Pedal
Digitech Whammy 5 Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
Digitech Whammy V Pitch Shifting Effects Pedal, MonoNeon Edition (NEW) WHAMMYMNV-04
Digitech Whammy V Pitch Shifting Effects Pedal, MonoNeon Edition (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
DigiTech Whammy 5th Generation Pitch Shifting Guitar Pedal MonoNeon Edition WHAMMYMNV-04
DigiTech Whammy 5th Generation Pitch Shifting Guitar Pedal MonoNeon Edition, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Harmony, Detune and Whammy
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1

Price History

1M
DigiTech Whammy 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
DigiTech Whammy DTCompare 7 Prices
DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
DigiTech FreqOutCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Trio+
£263.99
DigiTech Trio+Compare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
DigiTech HammerOnCompare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
DigiTech MosaicCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£139.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
DigiTech JamMan SoloCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Amp Academy
£142.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Laney DB-PRE
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-3T
£142.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Operation Overlord
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TC Helicon VoiceTone D1
£127.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff pi
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MVP3 Loopation
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy 5
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £3.40
jmb6256
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel