NUX Atlantic

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Atlantic
from £115.70to £181.896 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 2
• Effect Type: Reverb, Delay
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Number of Keys: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Atlantic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX Nu-X NDR-5 Atlantic Delay & Reverb Effects Pedal
Nu-X NDR-5 Atlantic Delay & Reverb Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
NUX NDR-5 Atlantic Delay and Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X NDR5
NUX NDR-5 Atlantic Delay and Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NDR-5 NUX | Atlantic Delay & Reverb Pedal,Black
3 Delay Effects - 70’s Analog, 60’s Tape and 80’s Digital Delay Level, Time and Repeat Tap Tempo w/ Tap Subdivision Options 3 Reverb Effects - Spring, Plate and Hall Reverb Level and Decay
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX Atlantic Delay & Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal NDR5
NUX Atlantic Delay & Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NDR-5 Atlantic Delay & Reverb Pedal
NUX NDR-5 Atlantic Delay & Reverb Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NDR-5 Atlantic Delay & Reverb Effects Pedal - NDR-5 NDR5
NDR-5 Atlantic Delay & Reverb Effects Pedal - NDR-5, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£181.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:2
Effect Type:Reverb, Delay
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Number of Keys:2
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Atlantic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ampeg Opto Comp
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Drummer X2
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nux Duotime
£111.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Tumnus
£116.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney Secret Path
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Rerun
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Bluesbreaker
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marshall Drivemaster
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Atlantic
junorecords
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel