Squier Affinity Telecaster IL

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
from £288.841 offerManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Indian Laurel
• Pickups: 2 x vintage style single-coil Tele
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Olympic White Electric Guitar 0378200505
Fender Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Olympic White Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£288.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Indian Laurel
Frets:21
Pickups:2 x vintage style single-coil Tele
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:40.6 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices
Squier Paranormal Rascal Bass HH
£535.63
Squier Paranormal Rascal Bass HHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRGR221PA-AQB
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
£287.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£282.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG170DXL-BKN
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 BK R
£286.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
manns_music
prodImage
£288.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel