Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2 x High Output Jackson Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA Snow White Electric Guitar 2910121500
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA Snow White Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£272.60
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA Satin Black Electric Guitar 2910224568
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA Satin Black Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£284.20
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS22 Dinky DKA Satin Black - Electric Guitar
Series: JS Body Shape: Dinky Body Wood: Basswood Body Finish: Gloss Polyurethane (527), Satin (576) Headstock: Jackson Pointed 6-in-Line
prodImage
£300.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Pickups:2 x High Output Jackson Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Black
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.8 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS32T King V
£394.90
Jackson JS32T King VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson Concert Bass Minion JS1X
£251.90
Jackson Concert Bass Minion JS1XCompare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7
£1,499.99
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Strat
£272.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GRG131DX-BKF
£266.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£279.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG220PA1-BKB
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cort G-250
£264.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA
manns_music
prodImage
£272.60
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£284.20
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£300.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel