Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22

Price History
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar in ST model design
• Body made of poplar, neck made of maple
• Fingerboard made of amaranth
• 2 single-coil pickups
• 22 frets for versatile playing options
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22 SF HT Gloss Black - Electric Guitar 2912821503
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22 HT Snow White 2912821576
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22 HT Snow White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22 SF HT Gloss Black - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£299.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar in ST model design
Body made of poplar, neck made of maple
Fingerboard made of amaranth
2 single-coil pickups
22 frets for versatile playing options
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 100 cm, Width 40 cm
Specification
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson Warrior JS32
£427.90
Jackson Warrior JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Jackson JS 11 DinkyCompare 4 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson King V KVXMG
£879.00
Jackson King V KVXMGCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7
£894.30
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
£238.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BKN
£260.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MSC31 Pro
£326.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG131DX-BKF
£266.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA
£272.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£281.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£299.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel