Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2

Price History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Laurel
• Frets: 24
• Bridge : Jackson HiMass
• Pickups: Jackson P-Style + J-Style
• Hardware/Mechanics: Jackson sealed die-cast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series Spectra JS2 4-String Electric Bass Guitar, Snow White,... 2919004576
Jackson JS Series Spectra JS2 4-String Electric Bass Guitar, Snow White,..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£238.80
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series Spectra JS2P Blue Burst Electric Bass Guitar 2919004586
Jackson JS Series Spectra JS2P Blue Burst Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£370.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Laurel
Frets:24
Bridge :Jackson HiMass
Pickups:Jackson P-Style + J-Style
Hardware/Mechanics:Jackson sealed die-cast
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Saddle Width:38 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson JS 12 Dinky
£207.64
Jackson JS 12 DinkyCompare 2 Prices
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS32T King V
£394.90
Jackson JS32T King VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7
£1,499.99
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GSR180-BEM
£243.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flight Mini Bass Lite
£186.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TMB100
£244.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GSR200B
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£246.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Milestone
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£267.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ibanez GSRM20-BS
£209.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria STB-JB/TT
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
pinevillemusic
prodImage
£238.80
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£370.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel