Peavey Milestone

Manufacturer: Peavey
Peavey Milestone
from £219.00to £231.005 offersManufacturer: Peavey
• Electric Bass
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 20
• Pickups: 1 x Jackson J Single-Coil, 1 x Jackson P Split-Coil
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
• Scale Length: 864 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peavey Milestone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar in Black PVMSCBK
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar in Vintage Burst PVMSCVBS
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar in Vintage Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
More offers
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar - Ivory
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar - Ivory, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar - Black
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar - Vintage Sunburst
Peavey Milestone Bass Guitar - Vintage Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:20
Pickups:1 x Jackson J Single-Coil, 1 x Jackson P Split-Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M
Peavey Milestone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peavey

Peavey Classic 20 Mini Head
£579.00
Peavey Classic 20 Mini HeadCompare 2 Prices
Peavey Max 126
£104.99
Peavey Max 126Compare 2 Prices
Peavey Nashville 112
£609.00
Peavey Nashville 112Compare 1 Prices
Peavey KB 1
£124.95
Peavey KB 1Compare 1 Prices
Peavey Max 250
£482.00
Peavey Max 250Compare 1 Prices
Peavey Max 100
£258.00
Peavey Max 100Compare 1 Prices
Peavey 6505 MH
£620.00
Peavey 6505 MHCompare 1 Prices
Peavey 212-C
£507.00
Peavey 212-CCompare 1 Prices
Peavey 6505 1992 Original
£1,300.00
Peavey 6505 1992 OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Peavey Vypyr X1
£197.00
Peavey Vypyr X1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TMB30-MGR
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria STB-JB/TT
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort Action Junior
£183.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
£238.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Precision Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flight Mini Bass Lite
£186.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GSR185-JB
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSR180-BK
£182.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Höfner Shorty Bass
£174.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peavey Milestone
themusicbank
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
themusicbank
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
giggearmusic
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
giggearmusic
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel