Fender Squier Mini Precision Bass
from £171.0011 offers
Price History- Mini E-Bass
- Body: Poplar
- Neck: Maple
- Fretboard: Laurel
- Frets: 20
- Bridge : Vintage Style
- Pickups: 1 x Split Single Coil
- Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
Popular Products

Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00

Squier Sonic Precision Bass
£189.00

Ibanez GSRM20B
£252.94

Dimavery MM-501 Fretless
£161.00

Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00

Ibanez GSR205
£420.71

Ibanez TMB30-IV
£238.00

Ibanez SR600E
£831.00
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Squier Mini Precision Bass, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard in Black 0370127506
Squier Mini Precision Bass, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars

£171.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Mini Precision Bass Black 0370127506
Squier Mini Precision Bass Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars

£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Mini Precision Bass Dakota Red Laurel Fingerboard
...

£193.70
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Mini Precision Short Scale Bass Guitar with Laurel Fi
...

£200.20
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Electric Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Dakota Red, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
Squier by Fender Electric Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Dakota Red, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons Compact and Lightweight Design for Maximum Comfort...

£219.12
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Electric Bass - Mini Precision Bass in Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
Fender Squier Electric Bass - Mini Precision Bass in Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons SQUIER SPLIT SINGLE-COIL PICKUP: For fat, punchy tone,

£226.47
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Electric Bass - Mini Precision Bass in Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
Fender Squier Electric Bass - Mini Precision Bass in Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons SQUIER SPLIT SINGLE-COIL PICKUP: For fat, punchy tone,

£226.47
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Electric Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Dakota Red, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

£227.88
£233.87
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Fender Squier Electric Bass - Mini Precision Bass in Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons OPC-PTGJWMZ-NEW
Fender Squier Electric Bass - Mini Precision Bass in Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons SQUIER SPLIT SINGLE-COIL PICKUP: For fat, punchy tone,

£235.53
£241.52
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Squier by Fender Electric Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Dakota Red, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

£236.65
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Mini Precision Bass Guitar, Short Scale Beginner Bass for Kids
Compact and Lightweight Design for Maximum Comfort Features a thin, lightweight body and short-scale neck, making this Mini Precision Bass perfect...

£236.65
£239.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Body: | Poplar |
|---|---|
| Neck: | Maple |
| Fretboard: | Laurel |
| Frets: | 20 |
| Bridge : | Vintage Style |
| Pickups: | 1 x Split Single Coil |
| Hardware/Mechanics: | Chrome |
| Number of Strings: | 4 |
Price History
1M 3M
Fender Squier Mini Precision Bass
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products