Squier Sonic Bronco Bass

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
from £189.00to £226.808 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Frets: 19
• Pickups: 1 x Ceramic Single Coil
• Switch: 1-way
• Hardware/Mechanics: chromed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Bronco Bass Guitar White 0373902503
Fender Squier Bronco Bass Guitar White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Bass Guitar Daphne Blue 0373800504
Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Bass Guitar Daphne Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tahitian Coral 0373802511
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Tahitian Coral, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£194.22
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black 0373800506
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Tahitian Coral Bass Guitar 0373802511
Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Tahitian Coral Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Reverend Squier Sonic Bronco Bass Tahitian Coral 0373802511
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass Tahitian Coral, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Daphne Blue 0373800504
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Daphne Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£199.68
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Black Bass Guitar 0373800506
Fender Squier Sonic Bronco Black Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£226.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:19
Pickups:1 x Ceramic Single Coil
Switch:1-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Scale Length:762 Millimetre
Saddle Width:38 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices
Squier Paranormal Rascal Bass HH
£535.63
Squier Paranormal Rascal Bass HHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Sonic Precision Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flight Mini Bass Lite
£186.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort Action Junior
£183.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GSR180-BK
£182.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Höfner Shorty Bass
£174.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aria STB-JB/TT
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TMB30-MGR
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Milestone
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
jmb6256
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£194.22
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel