Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ

Price History
• Shortscale Mustang bass guitar with 30" scale length
• Offset alder body for resonant tone
• Maple fretboard with 19 medium-jumbo frets
• PJ pickup configuration for versatile sounds
• 3-way pickup selector switch for easy adjustment
• Available in traditional and new color options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Mustang PJ Bass Guitar, Rosewood Fingerboard, Coral Red 0140490558
Fender Player II Mustang PJ Bass Guitar, Rosewood Fingerboard, Coral Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Bass PJ MN Polar White - 4-String Electric Bass 0140492515
Player II Mustang Bass PJ Mpl Fingerboard Polar
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ Polar White 0140492515
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ Polar White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Bass PJ MN 3-Color Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass 0140492500
Fender Player II Bass PJ MN 3-Color Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst 0140492500
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Bass PJ MN Polar White - 4-String Electric Bass
Player II Mustang Bass PJ Mpl Fingerboard Polar
prodImage
£767.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shortscale Mustang bass guitar with 30" scale length
Offset alder body for resonant tone
Maple fretboard with 19 medium-jumbo frets
PJ pickup configuration for versatile sounds
3-way pickup selector switch for easy adjustment
Available in traditional and new color options

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
Angledbox
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel