Steinberger Spirit XT-2

Manufacturer: Steinberger
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
from £419.002 offersManufacturer: Steinberger
• Electric Bass
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 24
• Pickups: 2 x Steinberger humbucker
• Hardware/Mechanics: black
• Scale Length: 866 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinberger Spirit XT-2 Standard Bass Guitar, Hot Rod Red XTSTD4HR1
Steinberger Spirit XT-2 Standard Bass Guitar, Hot Rod Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
Steinberger Spirit XT-2 Standard Bass Guitar, Hot Rod Yellow XTSTD4HY1
Steinberger Spirit XT-2 Standard Bass Guitar, Hot Rod Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Pickups:2 x Steinberger humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:black
Scale Length:866 Millimetre
Saddle Width:38 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£463.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer D-1 Bass
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£355.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
jmb6256
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel