Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
from £502.00to £529.002 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Indian Laurel
• Frets: 21
• Bridge : 6-saddle vintage-style
• Pickups: 3 x Fender Designed Alnico Single-Coil
• Hardware/Mechanics: Nickel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI (Black) - 6-String Electric Bass
100% Designed by Fender Inspired by original Bass VI models Fender-Designed alnico pickups Vintage-Tint gloss neck finish Nickel-Plated hardware
prodImage
£502.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI 3-Colour Sunburst 0374580500
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI 3-Colour Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Indian Laurel
Frets:21
Bridge :6-saddle vintage-style
Pickups:3 x Fender Designed Alnico Single-Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:762 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.8 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
£552.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£463.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kramer D-1 Bass
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
Gig Gear
prodImage
£502.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel