Ibanez TMB100

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez TMB100
from £269.00to £299.004 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Electric Bass
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 20 Medium
• Pickups: 1 x Dynamix P-Splitcoil, 1 x Dynamix J-Singlecoil
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome-plated
• Number of Strings: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez TMB100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez TMB100 Black Talman Bass TMB100-BK
Ibanez TMB100 Black Talman Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez TMB100 Mint Green Talman Bass TMB100-MGR
Ibanez TMB100 Mint Green Talman Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez Talman Bass Standard TMB100-BK Bass Guitar, Black (NEW)
Ibanez Talman Bass Standard TMB100-BK Bass Guitar, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez TMB100-BK Talman Bass Guitar , 4 String, Black
Ibanez TMB100-BK Talman Bass Guitar , 4 String, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.7 kg
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:20 Medium
Pickups:1 x Dynamix P-Splitcoil, 1 x Dynamix J-Singlecoil
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome-plated
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez TMB100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Ibanez GRX120SPCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 8 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 9 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cort Action Bass Plus
£278.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GSR185-JB
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB30-MGR
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
£238.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Milestone
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cort Action Junior
£218.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB100
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel