Cort Action Bass Plus

Manufacturer: Cort
Cort Action Bass Plus
from £278.99to £299.003 offersManufacturer: Cort
• 5-string bass guitar by Cort
• Body made of poplar
• Fretboard and neck made of jatoba and maple
• Powersound PSEB1-5/F and PSEB1-5/R pickups
• Part of the Action Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cort Action Bass Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cort Action Bass Plus - Left Handed - Black
Cort Action Bass Plus - Left Handed - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
Cort Action V Plus 5 String Bass Guitar
Cort Action V Plus 5 String Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£289.00
£301.99
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Cort Action Plus Bass Guitar - Black ACTION-BASS-PLUS-V-BK
Cort Action Plus Bass Guitar - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-string bass guitar by Cort
Body made of poplar
Fretboard and neck made of jatoba and maple
Powersound PSEB1-5/F and PSEB1-5/R pickups
Part of the Action Series

Price History

1M
Cort Action Bass Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cort

Cort G-250
£277.99
Cort G-250Compare 5 Prices
Cort CORE-OC
£461.00
Cort CORE-OCCompare 2 Prices
Cort CR250
£427.00
Cort CR250Compare 4 Prices
Cort CR-100
£329.00
Cort CR-100Compare 1 Prices
Cort G200
£199.00
Cort G200Compare 2 Prices
Cort L200ATV
£335.38
Cort L200ATVCompare 1 Prices
Cort CJ-Retro-VBM
£272.00
Cort CJ-Retro-VBMCompare 1 Prices
Cort CR-300
£535.00
Cort CR-300Compare 2 Prices
Cort M-600
£399.00
Cort M-600Compare 1 Prices
Cort AF30
£174.06
Cort AF30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TMB100
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
£238.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£306.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GSR185-JB
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB30-MGR
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort Action Bass Plus
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: £12.99
pennfab
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel