Jackson JS2 Concert Bass

Price History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Indian Cedar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 24
• Pickups: 2
• Number of Strings: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson JS2 Concert Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series Concert Bass JS2 Snow White Electric Bass Guitar 2919011576
Jackson JS Series Concert Bass JS2 Snow White Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series JS2 Concert Bass Guitar - Black
Jackson JS Series JS2 Concert Bass Guitar - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Indian Cedar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Pickups:2
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson JS2 Concert Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson JS 12 Dinky
£207.64
Jackson JS 12 DinkyCompare 2 Prices
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS32T King V
£394.90
Jackson JS32T King VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7
£1,499.99
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TMB400TA-CBS
£338.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£307.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez SR300EB
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£307.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£356.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha TRBX 174
£256.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS2 Concert Bass
manns_music
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel