Jackson MJ Series Dinky DKR

Manufacturer: Jackson
Jackson MJ Series Dinky DKR
from £1,499.001 offerManufacturer: JacksonPrice History
• MJ Series Dinky DKR in Ice Blue Metallic
• Designed for fast, virtuosic play
• Lindenwood body with Shredder-Cut heel
• 5-piece maple/walnut neck with graphite reinforcement
• Ebony fingerboard
• Ergonomic design for upper register access
• Attractive and versatile guitar
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson MJ Series Dinky DKR Ice Blue Metallic Electric Guitar & Case 2904011813
Jackson MJ Series Dinky DKR Ice Blue Metallic Electric Guitar & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MJ Series Dinky DKR in Ice Blue Metallic
Designed for fast, virtuosic play
Lindenwood body with Shredder-Cut heel
5-piece maple/walnut neck with graphite reinforcement
Ebony fingerboard
Ergonomic design for upper register access
Attractive and versatile guitar

Price History

1M
Jackson MJ Series Dinky DKR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS2 Concert Bass
£330.00
Jackson JS2 Concert BassCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Rhoads JS32
£379.00
Jackson Rhoads JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Jackson JS 11 DinkyCompare 4 Prices
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£189.00
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1XCompare 4 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA
£272.60
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7
£320.19
Jackson Dinky JS22-7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender American Professional Stratocaster RW
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson MJ Series Dinky DKR
manns_music
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel