Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
from £1,539.002 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Bridge : Wraparound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Les Paul Special Electric Guitar in Vintage Cherry #220400190 LPSP00VENH1
Gibson Les Paul Special Electric Guitar in Vintage Cherry #220400190, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,539.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Special in Vintage Cherry
Gibson Les Paul Special in Vintage Cherry, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,539.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Wraparound
Pickups:2 x Gibson P-90
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60sCompare 12 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Junior Ebony
£1,429.00
Gibson Les Paul Junior EbonyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EVH Striped Series Frankie
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TOD10
£1,403.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender American Professional Stratocaster RW
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Prophecy
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£1,539.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£1,539.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel