Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024

Price History
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with solid mahogany body and maple top
• Set-in slim taper mahogany neck
• 22-fret rosewood fingerboard with cream binding
• Two Burstbucker Pro humbuckers with coil-split function
• Vintage Deluxe tuners with Keystone keels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Les Paul Studio Blueberry Burst - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,635.54
£1,654.54
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with solid mahogany body and maple top
Set-in slim taper mahogany neck
22-fret rosewood fingerboard with cream binding
Two Burstbucker Pro humbuckers with coil-split function
Vintage Deluxe tuners with Keystone keels
Includes soft shell case
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson L-00 Original
£2,859.00
Gibson L-00 OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£4,599.00
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 1 Prices
Gibson SJ-200 Original
£5,499.00
Gibson SJ-200 OriginalCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOS
£4,399.00
Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOSCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Hummingbird Original
£3,499.00
Gibson Hummingbird OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 1 Prices
Gibson B.B. King Lucille Legacy
£6,269.00
Gibson B.B. King Lucille LegacyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TOD10
£1,617.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,600.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Junior Vintage Tobacco Burst
£1,396.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,959.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£1,635.54
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel