PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 635 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Switch: 3-way
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PRS S2 Standard 22 Electric Guitar - Antique White Satin 1018244
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body 2 Humbucking Pickups - Antique White Satin Rosewood Fingerboard Mahogany Neck
prodImage
£1,826.74
£1,845.74
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
PRS S2 Standard 22 Electric Guitar - Vintage Cherry Satin 1032545
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body 2 Humbucking Pickups - Vintage Cherry Satin Rosewood Fingerboard Mahogany Neck
prodImage
£2,000.80
£2,019.80
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
PRS s2 standard 22 satin - charcoal 1031192
s2 standard 22 Solid body Mahogany body Mahogany neck Rosewood fingerboard 2 x 58/15 LT "S" pickup Nickel Hardware Finish: Satin Nitro Includes gig bag
prodImage
£2,213.13
£2,232.13
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:635 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PRS

PRS S2 Vela
£2,569.30
PRS S2 VelaCompare 1 Prices
PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
PRS SE Custom 24Compare 2 Prices
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
PRS SE Custom 24 QuiltCompare 2 Prices
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
PRS SE Silver Sky RosewoodCompare 2 Prices
PRS CE 24
£2,375.00
PRS CE 24Compare 2 Prices
PRS SE A20E
£713.90
PRS SE A20ECompare 2 Prices
PRS SE Silver Sky Lefty
£713.90
PRS SE Silver Sky LeftyCompare 1 Prices
PRS CE 24-08 Swamp Ash Limited Edition
£2,598.18
PRS CE 24-08 Swamp Ash Limited EditionCompare 1 Prices
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
PRS CE 22Compare 5 Prices
PRS SE DGT Gold Top
£899.00
PRS SE DGT Gold TopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Junior Vintage Tobacco Burst
£1,396.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ2204
£2,000.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TOD10
£1,617.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Cory Wong Stratocaster
£2,039.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,600.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£1,826.74
Shipping: £19.00
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£2,000.80
Shipping: £19.00
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£2,213.13
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel