PRS CE 22

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Rock Maple
• Pickups: Dragon II treble with bass pickups with covers
• Tremolo: PRS tremolo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PRS CE 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRS CE 22 Limited Edition HH, McCarty Sunburst 0409809
PRS CE 22 Limited Edition HH, McCarty Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
PRS CE 22 Limited Edition HH, Faded Grey Black 0409692
PRS CE 22 Limited Edition HH, Faded Grey Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
PRS CE 22 Limited Edition HH, Faded Blue Smokeburst 0409785
PRS CE 22 Limited Edition HH, Faded Blue Smokeburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
PRS CE 22 Limited Edition HH, Carroll Blue 0411672
PRS CE 22 Limited Edition HH, Carroll Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
PRS CE22 LTD in Black Amber
PRS CE22 LTD in Black Amber, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£3,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Rock Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:Dragon II treble with bass pickups with covers
Tremolo:PRS tremolo

Price History

1M 3M
PRS CE 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PRS

PRS S2 Vela
£2,569.30
PRS S2 VelaCompare 1 Prices
PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
PRS SE Custom 24Compare 2 Prices
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
PRS SE Custom 24 QuiltCompare 2 Prices
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
PRS SE Silver Sky RosewoodCompare 2 Prices
PRS CE 24
£2,375.00
PRS CE 24Compare 2 Prices
PRS SE A20E
£713.90
PRS SE A20ECompare 2 Prices
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
PRS S2 Standard 22 SatinCompare 3 Prices
PRS SE Silver Sky Lefty
£713.90
PRS SE Silver Sky LeftyCompare 1 Prices
PRS CE 24-08 Swamp Ash Limited Edition
£2,598.18
PRS CE 24-08 Swamp Ash Limited EditionCompare 1 Prices
PRS SE DGT Gold Top
£899.00
PRS SE DGT Gold TopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PRS Custom 24
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jeff Beck Stratocaster
£2,485.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 360
£2,999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-345
£3,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Cory Wong Stratocaster
£2,039.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 22
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel