Rickenbacker 360

Manufacturer: Rickenbacker
Rickenbacker 360
from £2,999.00to £3,299.003 offersManufacturer: Rickenbacker
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Maple, glued-in
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2 x hi-gain
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rickenbacker 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rickenbacker 360 - Fireglo including Case 50360FG
Rickenbacker 360 - Fireglo including Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£2,999.00
Shipping: Free
Rickenbacker Limited Edition 360 Satin Autumn Glo including Case 50360AG
Rickenbacker Limited Edition 360 Satin Autumn Glo including Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£3,099.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rickenbacker 360/6 in Fireglo
Rickenbacker 360/6 in Fireglo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£3,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.6 kg
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Maple, glued-in
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Pickups:2 x hi-gain
Hardware/Mechanics:Tuner
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:41.4 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:including case

Price History

1M
Rickenbacker 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rickenbacker

Rickenbacker 350V63
£2,899.00
Rickenbacker 350V63Compare 1 Prices
Rickenbacker 620
£2,099.00
Rickenbacker 620Compare 2 Prices
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Rickenbacker 660Compare 2 Prices
Rickenbacker 4003S
£2,779.00
Rickenbacker 4003SCompare 1 Prices
Rickenbacker 4003
£2,799.00
Rickenbacker 4003Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gibson ES-345
£3,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jeff Beck Stratocaster
£2,485.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rickenbacker 360
angledbox
prodImage
£2,999.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£3,099.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£3,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel