Gibson ES-335 Figured

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson ES-335 Figured
from £3,499.00to £3,599.003 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Semi-acoustic electric guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Top: Striped maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson ES-335 Figured
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ES-335 Figured Iced Tea - Semi Acoustic Guitar
prodImage
£3,499.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson ES-335 Figured in Iced Tea #226930193 ES35F00ITNH1
Gibson ES-335 Figured in Iced Tea #226930193, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£3,519.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson ES-335 Figured Ice Tea Electric Guitar ES35F00ITNH1
Gibson ES-335 Figured Ice Tea Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£3,599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3599.00 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Top:Striped maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :ABR-1
Pickups:2 x Calibrated T-Type Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel hardware, keystone tuners
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Paintwork:Gloss Nitrocellulose
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including case

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson ES-335 Figured
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60sCompare 12 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 360
£2,999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson ES-345
£3,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 330
£2,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-335 Figured
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£3,499.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£3,519.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£3,599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3599.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel