Gibson ES-345

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson ES-345
from £3,199.002 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Gibson ES-345 electric guitar in 60s Cherry
• Body made of 3-ply laminated maple and poplar
• Mahogany neck with rounded C-shape
• Rosewood fingerboard with split parallelogram inlays
• Scale length of 628 mm and 22 frets
• 2 humbucker pickups and vintage style no-logo potentiometers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson ES-345
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson ES-345 Sixties Cherry Electric Guitar ES4500SCNH1
Gibson ES-345 Sixties Cherry Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£3,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3199.00 / Unit
Gibson ES-345 Vintage Burst Electric Guitar ES4500VBNH1
Gibson ES-345 Vintage Burst Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£3,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3199.00 / Unit
Product Details
Gibson ES-345 electric guitar in 60s Cherry
Body made of 3-ply laminated maple and poplar
Mahogany neck with rounded C-shape
Rosewood fingerboard with split parallelogram inlays
Scale length of 628 mm and 22 frets
2 humbucker pickups and vintage style no-logo potentiometers

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson ES-345
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60sCompare 12 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Junior Ebony
£1,429.00
Gibson Les Paul Junior EbonyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 330
£2,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson ES-335 Figured
£3,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 360
£2,999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gibson ES-345
jmb6256
prodImage
£3,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3199.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£3,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3199.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel