Gibson ES-339 Figured

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson ES-339 Figured
from £2,999.00to £3,199.002 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple, Poplar, Spruce
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Bridge : Tune-O-Matic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson ES-339 Figured
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson ES-339 Figured Blueberry Burst ES39F00B9NH1
Gibson ES-339 Figured Blueberry Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2999.00 / Unit
ES-339 Figured Blueberry Burst - Semi Acoustic Guitar
Gibson ES-339 Figured - Blueberry Burst Product type: GUITARS Brand: Gibson Color: Berry
prodImage
£3,199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple, Poplar, Spruce
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:57 Classic + 57 Classic+
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Gibson ES-339 Figured
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60sCompare 12 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Junior Ebony
£1,429.00
Gibson Les Paul Junior EbonyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rickenbacker 360
£2,999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 330
£2,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Eric Johnson Stratocaster
£2,518.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-345
£3,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-335 Figured
£3,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-339 Figured
jmb6256
prodImage
£2,999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2999.00 / Unit
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£3,199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel