PRS CE 24

Manufacturer: PRS
PRS CE 24
from £2,375.003 offersManufacturer: PRSPrice History
• Electric Guitar with Gig Bag
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 635 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£2,375.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£2,375.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRS CE 24 Special Limited Edition HSH, Faded Blue Smokeburst 0414886
PRS CE 24 Special Limited Edition HSH, Faded Blue Smokeburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,375.00
Shipping: Free
PRS CE 24 Special Limited Edition HSH, Black Amber 0414427
PRS CE 24 Special Limited Edition HSH, Black Amber, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,375.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRS CE 24 Special Limited Edition HSH, Carroll Blue 0414549
PRS CE 24 Special Limited Edition HSH, Carroll Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,375.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Bridge :PRS Designed Tremolo
Pickups:2 x 85/15 Pickups
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:635 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43.2 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
PRS CE 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PRS

PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
PRS SE Custom 24Compare 3 Prices
PRS S2 Vela
£2,603.99
PRS S2 VelaCompare 1 Prices
PRS Fiore
£3,511.34
PRS FioreCompare 1 Prices
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
PRS SE Silver Sky RosewoodCompare 2 Prices
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
PRS S2 Standard 22 SatinCompare 3 Prices
PRS John Mayer Silver Sky MN
£2,419.00
PRS John Mayer Silver Sky MNCompare 1 Prices
PRS S2 Custom 24-08
£2,550.33
PRS S2 Custom 24-08Compare 1 Prices
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
PRS CE 22Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
£2,434.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 330
£2,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Jeff Beck Stratocaster
£2,485.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster
£2,261.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
£2,238.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Eric Johnson Stratocaster
£2,518.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 24
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£2,375.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£2,375.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£2,375.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel