PRS SE Silver Sky Lefty

• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
Show all product details
Offer
£713.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRS SE Silver Sky Left Handed - Piano Black
PRS SE Silver Sky Left Handed - Piano Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£713.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
PRS SE Silver Sky Lefty
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PRS

PRS S2 Vela
£2,569.30
PRS S2 VelaCompare 1 Prices
PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
PRS SE Custom 24Compare 2 Prices
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
PRS SE Custom 24 QuiltCompare 2 Prices
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
PRS SE Silver Sky RosewoodCompare 2 Prices
PRS CE 24
£2,375.00
PRS CE 24Compare 2 Prices
PRS SE A20E
£713.90
PRS SE A20ECompare 2 Prices
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
PRS S2 Standard 22 SatinCompare 3 Prices
PRS CE 24-08 Swamp Ash Limited Edition
£2,598.18
PRS CE 24-08 Swamp Ash Limited EditionCompare 1 Prices
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
PRS CE 22Compare 5 Prices
PRS SE DGT Gold Top
£899.00
PRS SE DGT Gold TopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G5420T
£719.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Danelectro 64XT
£687.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jaguar
£619.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max Special
£684.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hagstrom Viking
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Megin
£672.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max
£669.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£799.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha RSS20
£764.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Lefty
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£713.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel