Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe Plain Top Wine Red LPDX00WRCH1
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe Plain Top Wine Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2299.00 / Unit
Gibson Les Paul Deluxe 70s Goldtop Electric Guitar LPDX00GTCH1
Gibson Les Paul Deluxe 70s Goldtop Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.00 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2 x Mini Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel/Chrome
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including case

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson L-00 Original
£2,859.00
Gibson L-00 OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£4,599.00
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,635.54
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson SJ-200 Original
£5,499.00
Gibson SJ-200 OriginalCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 1 Prices
Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOS
£4,399.00
Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOSCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Hummingbird Original
£3,499.00
Gibson Hummingbird OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Southern Jumbo Original
£3,299.00
Gibson Southern Jumbo OriginalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PRS CE 24
£2,375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jeff Beck Stratocaster
£2,485.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS Custom 24
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ2204
£2,197.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,959.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Cory Wong Stratocaster
£2,039.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
jmb6256
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2299.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel