Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOS

Price History
• Electric Guitar with Case
• Frets: 22
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Pickups: 2x humbuckers
• Switch: 3-way
• Hardware/Mechanics: chromed
Show all product details
Offer
£4,399.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Custom Shop 1957 Les Paul Gold Top Darkback Reissue VOS #731364 LPR57VODBDGNH1
Gibson Custom Shop 1957 Les Paul Gold Top Darkback Reissue VOS #731364, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£4,399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Frets:22
Pickups:2x humbuckers
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Tremolo:Stoptail bridge
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson L-00 Original
£2,859.00
Gibson L-00 OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£4,599.00
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,635.54
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson SJ-200 Original
£5,499.00
Gibson SJ-200 OriginalCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Hummingbird Original
£3,499.00
Gibson Hummingbird OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson B.B. King Lucille Legacy
£6,269.00
Gibson B.B. King Lucille LegacyCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Southern Jumbo Original
£3,299.00
Gibson Southern Jumbo OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOS
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£4,399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel