Rickenbacker 4003

Manufacturer: Rickenbacker
Rickenbacker 4003
from £2,799.00to £2,949.003 offersManufacturer: Rickenbacker
• Electric Bass
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 20
• Pickups: 2 Single Coils
• Number of Strings: 4
• Weight: 4.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rickenbacker 4003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rickenbacker 4003 Bass - Fireglo - Including Case (2026) 504003FG
Rickenbacker 4003 Bass - Fireglo - Including Case (2026), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Rickenbacker 4003 MAPLEGLO - 4-String Electric Bass 504003MG
Rickenbacker 4003 MAPLEGLO - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£2,949.00
Shipping: Free
Rickenbacker 4003 Bass Mapleglo Inc Case 40002
Rickenbacker 4003 Bass Mapleglo Inc Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£2,949.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.1 kg
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:20
Pickups:2 Single Coils
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M
Rickenbacker 4003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rickenbacker

Rickenbacker 360
£2,999.00
Rickenbacker 360Compare 3 Prices
Rickenbacker 330
£2,849.00
Rickenbacker 330Compare 2 Prices
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Rickenbacker 660Compare 2 Prices
Rickenbacker 620
£2,099.00
Rickenbacker 620Compare 2 Prices
Rickenbacker 350V63
£2,899.00
Rickenbacker 350V63Compare 1 Prices
Rickenbacker 4003
angledbox
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Angledbox
prodImage
£2,949.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£2,949.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel