Rickenbacker 330

Manufacturer: Rickenbacker
Rickenbacker 330
from £2,849.00to £3,079.003 offersManufacturer: Rickenbacker
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2x Hi-Gain Single Coils
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome/Hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rickenbacker 330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rickenbacker 330 Jetglo 50330JG
Rickenbacker 330 Jetglo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,849.00
Shipping: Free
Rickenbacker 330 - Fireglo
Rickenbacker 330 - Fireglo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£2,858.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rickenbacker 330 Limited Edition w/ Gold Scratchplate (Satin Autumnglo)
Rickenbacker 330 Limited Edition w/ Gold Scratchplate (Satin Autumnglo), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£3,079.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Pickups:2x Hi-Gain Single Coils
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome/Hardware
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Rickenbacker 330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rickenbacker

Rickenbacker 4003
£2,799.00
Rickenbacker 4003Compare 3 Prices
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Rickenbacker 660Compare 2 Prices
Rickenbacker 4003S
£2,779.00
Rickenbacker 4003SCompare 1 Prices
Rickenbacker 620
£2,099.00
Rickenbacker 620Compare 2 Prices
Rickenbacker 350V63
£2,899.00
Rickenbacker 350V63Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Ultra II Telecaster
£2,308.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Eric Johnson Stratocaster
£2,518.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rickenbacker 330
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£2,849.00
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£2,858.90
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£3,079.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel