Fender Limited Edition American Performer Timber Stratocaster RW

Price History
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with Sassafras body
• Rosewood fingerboard with 22 jumbo frets
• Three Fender Yosemite Single Coil Strat pickups
• Greasebucket tone circuit with push/pull tone pot
• Vintage-style tremolo and ClassicGear tuning machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Limited Edition American Performer Timber Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender American Performer Timber RW Mocha - Electric Guitar 0171030729
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Limited Edition American Performer Stratocaster Electric Guitar (inc bag) 0171030729
Fender Limited Edition American Performer Stratocaster Electric Guitar (inc bag), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£1,475.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with Sassafras body
Rosewood fingerboard with 22 jumbo frets
Three Fender Yosemite Single Coil Strat pickups
Greasebucket tone circuit with push/pull tone pot
Vintage-style tremolo and ClassicGear tuning machines
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Limited Edition American Performer Timber Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Junior Vintage Tobacco Burst
£1,396.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Limited Edition American Performer Timber Stratocaster RW
Manns Music
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,475.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel