Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster MN

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster MN
from £1,400.00to £1,679.003 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2 x Coastline '63 Single Coil Telecaster
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster, Butterscotch, MN (NEW) 0114962350
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster, Butterscotch, MN (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,400.00
Shipping: Free
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard in 0114962350
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard in, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,539.00
Shipping: Free
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster Electric Guitar - Faded Sherwood Green Metallic
2 Single-coil Pickups - Faded Sherwood Green Metallic Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body Maple Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£1,679.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:2 x Coastline '63 Single Coil Telecaster
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed nickel hardware, Fender ClassicGear staggered tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Paintwork:Glossy finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including Deluxe Gigbag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TOD10
£1,403.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGRTBB21 Baritone
£1,169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Premium AZ47P1QM-DEB
£1,304.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,059.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender American Professional Stratocaster RW
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Professional Classic Telecaster MN
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£1,400.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£1,539.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£1,679.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel