Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster MN

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster MN
from £1,549.00to £1,798.203 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 3 x Coastline '57 Single Coil Stratocaster
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster HSS Electric Guitar - Faded Black
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body Synchronized Tremolo - Faded Black 2 Single-coil Pickups 1 Humbucking Pickup Maple Fingerboard
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster Faded Firemist Gold incl Gig B 0114942384
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster Faded Firemist Gold incl Gig B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,657.64
Shipping: Free
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster Electric Guitar - Faded Firemist Gold
Synchronized Tremolo - Faded Firemist Gold Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body 3 Single-coil Pickups Maple Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£1,798.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:3 x Coastline '57 Single Coil Stratocaster
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed nickel hardware, Fender ClassicGear staggered tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including deluxe gig bag

Price History

1M
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Prophecy
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,654.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EVH Striped Series Frankie
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster MN
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,657.64
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£1,798.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel