Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7

• Scale Length: 673 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 7
• Electric guitar from the Jackson X Series with a poplar body
• Maple neck and laurel fingerboard
• 12-16 compound radius and 24 jumbo frets
• Jackson high-output 7-string humbucker at the bridge position
• Jackson hardtail bridge for stable string anchoring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7 Metallic Black - Electric Guitar
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£894.30
£913.30
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar from the Jackson X Series with a poplar body
Maple neck and laurel fingerboard
12-16 compound radius and 24 jumbo frets
Jackson high-output 7-string humbucker at the bridge position
Jackson hardtail bridge for stable string anchoring
Specification
Scale Length:673 Millimetre
Number of Strings:7

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Jackson JS 11 DinkyCompare 4 Prices
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22Compare 3 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson King V KVXMG
£879.00
Jackson King V KVXMGCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson Concert Bass JS3VQ
£399.99
Jackson Concert Bass JS3VQCompare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6
£769.15
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster
£899.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
£919.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,010.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£853.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£894.30
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel