Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6

• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar from the Jackson X Series with poplar body
• Caramelized maple neck and laurel fingerboard
• 12" 16" compound radius and 24 jumbo frets
• Two Jackson high-output humbuckers at neck and bridge positions
• Volume and tone controls
• Jackson hardtail bridge and die-cast tuners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT6 Satin Black - Electric Guitar
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Poplar Body 2 Humbucking Pickups - Satin Black Laurel Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£769.15
£788.15
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar from the Jackson X Series with poplar body
Caramelized maple neck and laurel fingerboard
12" 16" compound radius and 24 jumbo frets
Two Jackson high-output humbuckers at neck and bridge positions
Volume and tone controls
Jackson hardtail bridge and die-cast tuners
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 101.6 cm, Width 38.1 cm
Specification
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Jackson JS 11 DinkyCompare 4 Prices
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22Compare 3 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson King V KVXMG
£879.00
Jackson King V KVXMGCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7
£894.30
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson Concert Bass JS3VQ
£399.99
Jackson Concert Bass JS3VQCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha RSS20
£764.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hagstrom Megin
£672.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Tony Iommi SG Special
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jaguar
£619.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RGRTB621-BKF
£819.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£769.15
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel