Jackson Monarkh SC JS22

• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2 x Jackson High Output Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series Monarkh SC JS22 Red Stain Electric Guitar 2916901577
Jackson JS Series Monarkh SC JS22 Red Stain Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£270.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:2 x Jackson High Output Humbucker
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:41.3 cm
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson JS32T King V
£394.90
Jackson JS32T King VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson Concert Bass Minion JS1X
£251.90
Jackson Concert Bass Minion JS1XCompare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7
£1,499.99
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar MN
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TGR
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA
£272.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG131DX-BKF
£266.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BKN
£260.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG220PA1-BKB
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
manns_music
prodImage
£270.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel