Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
from £287.40to £329.005 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Semi-hollow body made of poplar
• Bolt-on maple neck with 'C' profile
• Indian Laurel fingerboard with 21 medium jumbo frets
• Two ceramic single coils in neck and bridge positions
• 3-way switch for pickup selection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline - Olympic White, SS, No Tremolo, Ma 0378271505
Squier - Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline - Olympic White, SS, No Tremolo, Ma, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£287.40
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Thinline Telecaster Electric Guitar, 3-Colour Sunb 0378272500
Fender Squier Affinity Series Thinline Telecaster Electric Guitar, 3-Colour Sunb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£295.80
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity Thinline OWT Olympic White - Electric Guitar
T-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£325.12
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity Thinline 3TS 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Squier Affinity Series Thinline Telecaster Electric Guitar, Olympic White 0378271505
Fender Squier Affinity Series Thinline Telecaster Electric Guitar, Olympic White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£312.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Semi-hollow body made of poplar
Bolt-on maple neck with 'C' profile
Indian Laurel fingerboard with 21 medium jumbo frets
Two ceramic single coils in neck and bridge positions
3-way switch for pickup selection
Die-cast tuners with split shafts
Specification
Frets:21
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRGR221PA-AQB
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS20 Dinky
£277.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JT-350 SB R
£284.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£282.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
£249.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG170DXL-BKN
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort G-250
£277.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£287.40
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£295.80
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£325.12
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel