Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 572 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Amaranth
• Bridge : Hardtail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X Satin Black Short Scale Electric Guitar 2913334568
Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X Satin Black Short Scale Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£196.04
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X AM Satin Black - Electric Guitar
Series: JS Body Material: Poplar Body Finish: Satin Neck Material: 1-Piece Maple Neck Construction: Bolt-On with Graphite Reinforcement and Scarf Joint
prodImage
£201.06
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X Electric Guitar, Amaranth Fingerboard
Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X Electric Guitar, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Blue Burst Compatibility: Compatible with SONY PSLX150H, PSLX150,
prodImage
£252.71
£256.30
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Amaranth
Frets:24
Bridge :Hardtail
Pickups:2 x humbucker
Scale Length:572 Millimetre
Saddle Width:41.3 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS32T King V
£394.90
Jackson JS32T King VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson Concert Bass Minion JS1X
£251.90
Jackson Concert Bass Minion JS1XCompare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7
£1,499.99
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GRGM21M miKro
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stagg SES-60
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£204.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£190.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£185.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster IL
£206.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG121DX
£240.34
Compare Prices
15 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
manns_music
prodImage
£196.04
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£201.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.71
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel