Stagg SES-60

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg SES-60
from £199.00to £278.706 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• STAGG SES-60 BLK Vintage S Electric Guitar
• Solid alder body, maple neck, rosewood fingerboard
• 2 x single-coil + 1 humbucker pickups
• "Modern Tremolo" bridge, bolt-on construction
• Versatile 5-way switch system for various tonal colors
• Includes gig bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg SES-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAGG VINT SERIE-S 60 EL.GT WHITE BL 008672
1 piece
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg SES-60 BLK Vintage Series Electric Guitar
Stagg SES-60 BLK Vintage Series Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg SES-60 SNB Sunburst Vintage Series Electric Guitar
Stagg SES-60 SNB Sunburst Vintage Series Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg Electric guitar with solid alder body 044774-SES60BLK
Stagg Solid Alder Body Electric Guitar Product type : GUITARS Brand: Stagg
prodImage
£233.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stagg SES-60 NAT Natural Vintage Series Electric Guitar
Stagg SES-60 NAT Natural Vintage Series Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Stagg Vintage Serie-S 60 Electric Guitar White Black SES60WHB
Stagg Vintage Serie-S 60 Electric Guitar White Black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£278.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
STAGG SES-60 BLK Vintage S Electric Guitar
Solid alder body, maple neck, rosewood fingerboard
2 x single-coil + 1 humbucker pickups
"Modern Tremolo" bridge, bolt-on construction
Versatile 5-way switch system for various tonal colors
Includes gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg SES-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stagg

Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg VN-4/4
£99.22
Stagg VN-4/4Compare 3 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg SH-CM18R
£112.00
Stagg SH-CM18RCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cort G200
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGM21M miKro
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Left-Handed
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stagg SES-60
DPA Audio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Hayes Music
prodImage
£233.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel